Bewerb  2017

1.Runde  

Stetteldorf 1 SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf     
2.Runde SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf Stetteldorf 4/Inkersdorf    
3.Runde SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf Leobendorf    
4.Runde Neuaigen 1 SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf    
5.Runde SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf Stetteldorf 1    
6.Runde Stetteldorf 4/Inkersdorf SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf    
7.Runde Leobendorf SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf    
8.Runde SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf Neuaigen 1    

 


  Jahr   SSV Schützen Klasse/Platzierung

2016

Bischof Friedrich, Hauer Michael

Kneissl Alfred, Kruspel Martin

1.Klasse/2.Platz

2015

Bischof Friedrich, Hauer Michael,

Kneissl Alfred, Kruspel Martin

1.Klasse/1.Platz

2014

Bischof Friedrich, Hauer Michael, Kaim Nicole, Kneissl Alfred, Kruspel Martin, Luca Daniel

1.Klasse/4.Platz

2013

Bischof Friedrich, Hauer Michael, Kaim Nicole,

Kneissl Alfred, Kruspel Martin

1.Klasse/2.Platz

2012

Bischof Fritz, Hauer Michael, Kaim Nicole,

Kneissl Alfred, Kruspel Martin, Lang Waltraud

1.Klasse/2.Platz

2011

Bischof Fritz, Ernst Josef, Hauer Michael,

Kneissl Alfred, Ladner Josef, Lang Waltraud

1.Klasse/3.Platz

2010

Bischof Fritz, Kneissl Alfred, Ladner Josef,

Lang Waltraud, Zöchmeister Ernst

1.Klasse/3.Platz

2009

Ladner Josef, Lang Waltraud,

Kneissl Alfred, Zöchmeister Ernst

1.Klasse/3.Platz
2008

Ladner Josef, Lang Waltraud,

Kneissl Alfred, Zöchmeister Ernst

2.Klasse/1.Platz

2007

Ladner Josef, Lang Waltraud, Kaim Heinrich,

Kneissl Alfred, Zöchmeister Ernst

........................................

3.Klasse/1.Platz

 

 
                          Bewerb  2016

1.Runde  

Stetteldorf 1 SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf  457:482 0:3
2.Runde SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf Stetteldorf 4/Inkersdorf 476:484 2:3
3.Runde SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf Rückersdorf 3 485:434 3:0
4.Runde Neuaigen 1 SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf 488:503 1:3
5.Runde SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf Stetteldorf 1 470:467 3:2
6.Runde Stetteldorf 4/Inkersdorf SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf 485:468 3:1
7.Runde Rückersdorf 3 SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf 455:453 3:2
8.Runde SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf Neuaigen 1 477:473 3:2

 
                          Bewerb  2015

1.Runde  

Stetteldorf 1 SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf  468:480 1:3 
2.Runde SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf Stetteldorf 4/Inkersdorf 485:469 3:1
3.Runde Leobendorf SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf 432:459 0:3
4.Runde Neuaigen 1 SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf 447:486 0:3
5.Runde SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf Stetteldorf 1 461:462 2:3
6.Runde Stetteldorf 4/Inkersdorf SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf 481:478 3:2
7.Runde SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf Leobendorf 460:455 3:2
8.Runde SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf Neuaigen 1 480:444 3:0

 


 
                          Bewerb  2014

1.Runde  

Stetteldorf 1 SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf  465:462 3:2 
2.Runde Rückersdorf 3 SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf  438:424 3:1
3.Runde SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf Neuaigen 1 458:459 2:3
4.Runde SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf Stetteldorf 4/Inkersdorf 442:464 0:3
5.Runde SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf Stetteldorf 1 448:464 1:3
6.Runde SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf Rückersdorf 3 472:441 3:0
7.Runde Neuaigen 1 SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf 465:461 3:2
8.Runde Stetteldorf 4/Inkersdorf SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf 506:467 3:0

 

Meisterschaft Endergebnis 2013
Meisterschaft Endergebnis 2013
Bewerb  2013

1.Runde

Stetteldorf 1 SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf  458:468  2:3 
2.Runde SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf  Neuaigen 1 484:443 3:0
3.Runde Stetteldorf 4/Inkersdorf  SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf  436:456 1:3
4.Runde SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf Stetteldorf 1 472:481 2:3
5.Runde Neuaigen 1 SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf 463:480 1:3
6.Runde SSV Spillern/Wullersdorf Stetteldorf 4/Inkersdorf 463:466 2:3
 
Meisterschaft Endergäbnis 2012
Meisterschaft Endergäbnis 2012

Aktualisiert:

20.04.2017